Name: Madeline Carroll
Birthday: March 18, 1996
Nickname: Mads
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

 

Madeline started her modeling career at a very young age, she was 3 years old when she was discovered by her agent “Wendy” in a nail salon in  Sherman. She appeared in around 60 commercials, on series and TV shows. Her movie roles include: White Queen – Resident Evil Extinction, Juli Baker – Flipped, Farren – The Spy Next Door, Molly Johnson – Swing Vote.